Ergebnis Kreistagswahl Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 2014 Stadt Boppard

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
17 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  34,0 %     94.546  
 CDU 
 
  41,1 %     114.445  
 GRÜNE 
 
  9,5 %     26.512  
 FDP 
 
  2,9 %     8.128  
 --- 
 
  8,7 %     24.114  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,8 %     10.513  

Wahlberechtigte:   12.559
Wahlbeteiligung:   58,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 103  Neuser, Norbert (MdEP) 4.921  5,2%
 131  Dr. Bersch, Walter 4.639  4,9%
 125  Scherer, Karlheinz 3.910  4,1%
 106  Porz, Sandra 3.505  3,7%
 118  Hardt, Monika 3.483  3,7%
 101  Mertes, Joachim (MdL) 3.101  3,3%
 138  Karakassidou-von Grapow, Soula 2.599  2,7%
 105  Maurer, Michael 2.538  2,7%
 102  Möller-Labohm, Britta 2.309  2,4%
 115  Schneider, Peter 2.211  2,3%
 107  Tuldi, Dietmar 2.178  2,3%
 111  Gewehr, Klaus 2.125  2,2%
 104  Monteith, Katharina 2.069  2,2%
 117  Klockner, Werner 2.055  2,2%
 108  Greb, Ruth Elisabeth 2.053  2,2%
 119  Boos, Michael 2.052  2,2%
 113  Müssig, Klaus-Peter 2.044  2,2%
 123  Bock, Christoph 2.040  2,2%
 109  Müller, Radoslaw 2.037  2,2%
 116  Hawig, Alice 2.028  2,1%
 110  Müller, Claudia 2.026  2,1%
 121  Rüdesheim, Reinhold 2.011  2,1%
 130  Abele, Maria-Luise 1.996  2,1%
 112  Riedel, Susanne 1.979  2,1%
 114  Krämer, Miriam 1.967  2,1%
 128  Bretz, Carlotta 1.957  2,1%
 122  Nerkamp, Ulrike 1.951  2,1%
 120  Reiß-von Rechenberg, Regina 1.950  2,1%
 137  Heckmann, Bernd 1.901  2,0%
 124  Götz, Silke 1.896  2,0%
 140  Müller, Monika 1.893  2,0%
 127  Klaßen, Manfred 1.891  2,0%
 126  Theisen-Heberding, Heike Elisabeth 1.890  2,0%
 129  Hammes, Uwe 1.852  2,0%
 133  Voell, Udo 1.837  1,9%
 132  Nehrbass, Tanja 1.830  1,9%
 134  Obholz, Lydia 1.774  1,9%
 135  Henschel, Georg 1.736  1,8%
 136  Reinartz, Nicole 1.735  1,8%
 139  Stüber, Volker 1.630  1,7%
 142  Hündorf, Ilka 1.493  1,6%
 141  Fink, Rainer 1.454  1,5%
 143  Greysner, Dieter 0  0,0%
 144  Kauer, Ursula Christine 0  0,0%
 145  Alt, Hugo 0  0,0%
 146  Seifert, Hildegard 0  0,0%
 147  Bretz, Christoph 0  0,0%
 148  Roth, Gerd 0  0,0%
 149  Petereit, Reinhold 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146  147  148  149
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael2972215111912433052061811781831921801781742241951913321951751911891831754621731841811681964401681801641621621832591481691351460000000
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard21513133912913318513012612512912712612712613812712919512812712512512812726812312412412013133611811511311611611616410810597970000000
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad2221703631541841871641511601491641491591481561621542391571501511501451472881471471411391443071371361391341341351671241271111030000000
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule17613032111112618110811210310911711110210511110110121211310110610310110023199971069411723710390919092104172808875810000000
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska2471804221682162421651641671581711581641651691641773311651571611681601573281561571611481533861481501391401391562451291341191150000000
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion200158301134162190146135141138143132150131151140149238140131137130142128233127126131128132292126124121116116140192108122101990000000
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1211149406128167213138135136136136129127124168128130271125122132125143116309121118131118139271120113115109111137171113112991100000000
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2158108290107127140119108108107112109115109126105106179104106109102111100201999910199106197969493939398135919284900000000
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 12722203591812163741941851761801811771871771911801792961851781751801871733141751721801661743951631711601551541562151441861331400000000
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 22201713421631923151711541501551751521611471541511522611511481521481481452901411421521471473591481441431401401491961351711241260000000
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen115112162871121738985798188788181898591132818177728771131707070708420969766863666798599453520000000
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule79561045061635550525253525550585553725450564953497849504848508048464649465547434138380000000
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld133931538110811196828787857985799881781039077847694761187680768094140767978757310092727561650000000
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen26418737918423637918718817916617615615915816915415727716615615414716214928814914416514413549813314313112212212921211816092910000000
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay4120651825252118181818181818211818361818211823173419172017217217171717171720171812150000000
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen109961518910827786858382878083828887851218081847579761147373817581169727370696773886112243500000000
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler142107253941221451039495961009393931009510518810092969494902239391899192251888686868786126807777750000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 205  Spitz, Wolfgang 5.964  5,2%
 213  Ziegler, Maximilian 4.589  4,0%
 220  Bersch, Rudolf 4.215  3,7%
 228  Stein, Anneliese 4.152  3,6%
 235  Uhrmacher, Ludwig 3.838  3,4%
 241  Höffling, Stefan 3.670  3,2%
 208  Bracht, Hans-Josef (MdL) 3.534  3,1%
 201  Dr. Bröhr, Marlon 3.410  3,0%
 203  Lanius-Heck, Rita 3.237  2,8%
 218  Krick, Ursula 2.790  2,4%
 202  Fischer, Gudrun 2.717  2,4%
 210  Kleemann, Norbert 2.710  2,4%
 223  Bungert, Thomas 2.635  2,3%
 215  Moog, Karl 2.620  2,3%
 221  Bernd, Armin 2.568  2,2%
 207  Vogt, Tobias 2.567  2,2%
 211  Hartel, Jan 2.567  2,2%
 206  Wagner, Wolfgang 2.554  2,2%
 204  Klauer, Reinhard 2.531  2,2%
 227  Stoffel, Torsten 2.527  2,2%
 209  Chudy, Agnes 2.490  2,2%
 219  Dr. Nikolay, Andreas 2.490  2,2%
 212  Sopart, Ulrich 2.441  2,1%
 216  Zeimetz, Ernst 2.422  2,1%
 222  Freiherr von Salis-Soglio, Antonius 2.421  2,1%
 214  Schmidt, Juliane 2.401  2,1%
 217  Tenhaeff, Gudrun 2.390  2,1%
 231  Muders, Christina 2.368  2,1%
 225  Imig, Arno 2.316  2,0%
 224  Leitterstorf, Aggy 2.303  2,0%
 229  Stein, Thomas 2.285  2,0%
 233  Zeuner, Erik 2.258  2,0%
 230  Rosenbaum, Harald 2.256  2,0%
 226  Bender-Praß, Sybille 2.254  2,0%
 232  Franzki, Hildegard 2.116  1,8%
 237  Schmitz, Otmar 2.106  1,8%
 234  Klein, Christian 2.102  1,8%
 239  Kurz, Jeanette 2.037  1,8%
 236  Bongard, Markus 2.022  1,8%
 238  Bohn, Birgit 1.954  1,7%
 240  Retzmann, Willi 1.901  1,7%
 242  Oberthür, Bernadette 1.717  1,5%
 243  Landsrath, Markus 0  0,0%
 244  Frenzel, Jan 0  0,0%
 245  Klemm, Thomas 0  0,0%
 246  Hübel, Hugo 0  0,0%
 247  Thönges, Sascha 0  0,0%
 248  Möcklinghoff, Reimund 0  0,0%
 249  Salfeld, Jörg 0  0,0%
 250  Hoffmann, Bernd 0  0,0%
 251  Ziermann, Rainer 0  0,0%
 252  Kasper, Karl-Ludwig 0  0,0%
 253  Mathern-von Glinski, Oliver 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  223  224  225  226  227  228  229  230  231  232  233  234  235  236  237  238  239  240  241  242  243  244  245  246  247  248  249  250  251  252  253
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael24619824618147618918424817619318017733717218317117319817930716818619516416116216330516315716515316215526514814914815014529913300000000000
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard2031641971563431541521981511511601473041471441531441851442621481581631431361361462541441361351311441272321221241151311162569900000000000
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad1981451851422971431382091371441431382801351491381321531411951421341541311391261322221261281271151171111721071161061081022209500000000000
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule2221461881363521411432221301431521342871271461401221611372351391421471211151131342611221321241091251192201071061041111042549600000000000
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska20115418414934715715720214515015714028414115414714916814722115513916513913614015523114115113613112912619912412612112111722010900000000000
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion98778776168767593757774781427680747478811057275747270717111268707067686610565666362621185900000000000
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 136729837727887429028541628730729627252626528526426033527148127525830725526625527748525924727024427425242123625122424221637917500000000000
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 231825732524667125023636324326423823741423425724223029323737224022926322322021321841321922422320623920632319820018520517934515800000000000
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 137530631525852926425636025326924824446224824824424124425057428124325024023824028641123222326722422220850921423421120720438020000000000000
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 228623525821141120823228421423621321635521123120820922120841022320420719719619322332020418321017918017738617517817217117232216400000000000
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen855362531065457734968544793466044464856794943604245405568384444363538763136322734552800000000000
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule97811278018471851137190917111468816983122689778718966666669206776571617161905663555748843500000000000
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld695761531065353725262535274515552516458705854575451495875494954464746594350404545583800000000000
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen19315718115226114716619315317014514424213816813513813514725716314114113313313018520812412413911912112226311712611312110920410600000000000
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay6364725412657548754705554765463605157547160545451515151102494958495047694743434438513300000000000
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen16214615214522714314216814715114514219314314914414714714418716914614014013913915217113013313412812912718512612512212111816510900000000000
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler227179220161486157152233153165163148406145167137140181168292148144169132154130152308140141141118145114264106113100114922608000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 306  Brager, Klaus-Georg 1.556  5,9%
 331  Spross, Georg 1.198  4,5%
 304  Roll, Andreas 1.176  4,4%
 334  Mono, Markus 952  3,6%
 327  Brager, Nicole 876  3,3%
 311  Hellmann, Ilona 866  3,3%
 310  Hihn, Marcel 828  3,1%
 320  Michaelis, Kent 812  3,1%
 318  Reppert, Christian 799  3,0%
 330  Bach, Anna Elisabeth 714  2,7%
 336  Horalek, Ulrich 675  2,5%
 301  Lukas-von Nievenheim, Daniela 628  2,4%
 312  Dr. Dunger, Hans 609  2,3%
 303  Horbert, Ivonne 594  2,2%
 302  Görgen, Thomas 589  2,2%
 307  Heinz, Karin 582  2,2%
 308  Dr. Baumgarten, Achim 573  2,2%
 305  Theiß, Irene 566  2,1%
 309  Braun, Siegrid 564  2,1%
 313  Börsch, Sabine 561  2,1%
 316  Palmer, Heinrich 528  2,0%
 317  Händel, Anita 525  2,0%
 315  Adams, Hannelore 523  2,0%
 321  von Nievenheim, Torsten 522  2,0%
 314  Bohn, Willi 520  2,0%
 319  Kuhn, Brigitte 516  1,9%
 323  Steiger, Dieter 515  1,9%
 324  Fuchs, Renate 512  1,9%
 322  Haberkamp, Elke-Solweig 510  1,9%
 332  Kosub, Harald G. H. 499  1,9%
 325  Wiede, Bastian 497  1,9%
 326  Kemmer, Klaus 495  1,9%
 328  Händel, Hans-Joachim 493  1,9%
 335  Kauer, Ralf 490  1,8%
 329  Denis, Uwe 487  1,8%
 333  Heckert, Wolfgang 484  1,8%
 337  Singbartl, Peter 468  1,8%
 338  Haberkamp, Michael 457  1,7%
 339  Bos, Rainer 449  1,7%
 342  Baumgarten, Elke 437  1,6%
 340  Wagner, Hans-Georg 436  1,6%
 341  Pfaff, Michael 431  1,6%
 343  Krämer, Michael 0  0,0%
 344  Auerswald, Ingrid 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  301  302  303  304  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316  317  318  319  320  321  322  323  324  325  326  327  328  329  330  331  332  333  334  335  336  337  338  339  340  341  342  343  344
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael847059141562386557639011467554955565592541165953535253531345349971815149126489847464545424400
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard393943834012739404647584640374037405240563741374037376237374899373782365036363635313300
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad39383956389236343351563634323232325331543131333134315535315087313170315029272727272600
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule585661113521535752507086555446525348804581504548444444874444741264448100478746434242424500
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska57625913159139596562817562635452545495548354515954515183515173121535196526849494845484500
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion191320441359161317344716131613131336132513151314131339111128571111501013999991000
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 13327278328144272723433623232326242640223522222221202053202043129232045192422181818161600
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 217181762199720171833352017211717203217261820171717184417162437191661162515151515141400
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 15757571085711959575986797558605656566155765555555855557055555885585565575554545148484800
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 251535088428948454580694947424542425842674742424742425842425257414155405340404038373700
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen14141323143711141126201719111112141411141111111111111711111411121112121111111010111000
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule171111111112111112121113121111121111121311111010111011101011111010141010109999900
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld22212130223120192222311919211619152215261516151515152214141917141428141514141413161300
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen43404360406646464065574242393938385944474140374037375336364855343450373732323229292900
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay14141422142514161216151316131313131914191313131413131613131523121314151412131212121200
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen25252537284421242129261919161616162319241616171616162416192123191621162116161615151500
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler39313584338433363043513730292934325228502928332828294828283979302763304426252526253100


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 409  Geis, Daniel Thomas 998  12,3%
 430  Rheinbay, Mike 644  7,9%
 417  Maifarth, Walter 608  7,5%
 401  Auler, Thomas 323  4,0%
 406  Persch, Christof 195  2,4%
 402  Hübner, Wolfgang 187  2,3%
 416  Hein, Elisabeth 177  2,2%
 403  Sagel, Gerlinde 174  2,1%
 427  Theis, Peter 172  2,1%
 410  Dr. Klawonn, Wolfram 170  2,1%
 407  Wilhelmi, Ralf 164  2,0%
 411  Christ, Andreas 164  2,0%
 404  Berg, Wilfried 162  2,0%
 408  Kochems, Manfred 159  2,0%
 423  Span, Marco 156  1,9%
 405  Linn, Fritz 153  1,9%
 412  Wöllstein, Werner 152  1,9%
 413  Gallo, Hans Eckhard 148  1,8%
 415  Rothenbach, Manfred 148  1,8%
 428  Berger, Volker 147  1,8%
 418  Kölzer, Franz-Josef 146  1,8%
 438  Sody, Manfred 146  1,8%
 414  Wagner, Birgit 145  1,8%
 421  Dr. Alpers, Jürgen 144  1,8%
 422  Dietrich, Harald 139  1,7%
 419  Knebel, Heinz-Peter 138  1,7%
 433  Leonhard, Karl-Heinz 138  1,7%
 424  Clement, Charlotte 137  1,7%
 425  Kemmer, Hans Peter 137  1,7%
 434  Herber, Ramona 137  1,7%
 436  Steil, Walter 137  1,7%
 420  Hemb, Willi 135  1,7%
 426  Ney, Ingrid 135  1,7%
 429  Wilhelmi, Evelyne 134  1,6%
 431  Meding, Kai Uwe 131  1,6%
 432  Klein, Klaus Ulrich 131  1,6%
 435  Hübel, Matthias 128  1,6%
 442  Engelmann, Rudolf 120  1,5%
 437  Follert, Johannes 118  1,5%
 439  Schreiner, Horst 118  1,5%
 440  Dr. Spies, Ernst-Dieter 118  1,5%
 441  Müller, Rolf 115  1,4%
 443  Krämer, Horst Hermann 0  0,0%
 444  Auler, Erich 0  0,0%
 445  Odenthal, Helmut 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  425  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael2211141411111411107121111141111136111121111121111121111121149111111111111111111141414000
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard12156961666787966699406669666661312824666666696644000
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad371818181819182178181818181718273520181818181817171719171744171717171616151715151515000
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule361819161618161611416131010913137111999991212912129509912129912139121215000
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska352318171820211783172317182013176416131214121812131419151359121214121114111411111110000
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion1488888885688888881988888888888824888777555444000
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1361519141416151176111414111311195611111010999912159913399999129189999000
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 22613151413221314681316131414131951141313141616151313261313771313151512158128888000
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1241414111120111172141417111111113812111111111411111111111130111111141010101013101010000
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2161310101010101073101010101010104410101013101310101010131038101010101010999999000
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen53200300190000000120000000000017000000000000000
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule33333333183433348733334434363311333363363322000
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld7444444416104444441144444443333312333333333333000
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen1611111411111411481110101010131034101010101010109999916999999888777000
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay130000100211000000900000000000012000000000000000
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen710107710772077777771777777777777714777666666555000
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler14833334951123442323933333923233244333336252225000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "---"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 502  Dr. Mohr, Jürgen 2.256  9,4%
 528  Brockamp, Joachim 2.090  8,7%
 519  Höffling, Michael 1.413  5,9%
 520  Puth, Jörg 1.283  5,3%
 510  Gronen, Margit 1.201  5,0%
 541  Ginzel, Peter 1.009  4,2%
 536  Mohr, Elke 946  3,9%
 501  Wickert, Stefan 502  2,1%
 511  Weidenbruch, Lydia 477  2,0%
 525  Spormann, Doris 471  2,0%
 505  Trimpe-Müller, Pia 465  1,9%
 516  Hermann, Wilhelm 426  1,8%
 509  Mumbauer, Peter 425  1,8%
 527  Pompetzki, Michael 425  1,8%
 504  Christ, Anton 424  1,8%
 506  Stauer, Dieter 419  1,7%
 508  Maurer, Hans-Dieter 416  1,7%
 503  Kaiser, Dieter 415  1,7%
 507  Eiserloh, Tobias 414  1,7%
 513  Schultner-Mäder, Mechthild 409  1,7%
 512  Schäfer, Harald 404  1,7%
 518  Wust, Alexandra 403  1,7%
 535  Becker, Burkhard 398  1,7%
 523  Michel, Holger 395  1,6%
 515  Schneider, Dieter 394  1,6%
 521  Hoch, Marianne 393  1,6%
 514  Dröge, Ingo 391  1,6%
 522  Gaß, Jürgen 391  1,6%
 517  Kappel, Siegmund 390  1,6%
 524  Huhn, Martin 387  1,6%
 526  Nitschke, Uwe 378  1,6%
 533  Scherer, Guido 378  1,6%
 529  Martin, Rudolf 371  1,5%
 530  Ramser, Hans-Georg 368  1,5%
 532  Boos, Volker 366  1,5%
 531  Elsen, Werner 364  1,5%
 534  Kölz, Bernhard 358  1,5%
 537  Loskill, Hermann Josef 346  1,4%
 539  Klink, Daniela 346  1,4%
 538  Wüllenweber, Wolfgang 342  1,4%
 540  Kuhn, Manfred 342  1,4%
 542  Nau, Andreas 323  1,3%
 543  Reitz, Thomas 0  0,0%
 544  Botens, Karl-Heinz 0  0,0%
 545  Langkammerer, Dieter 0  0,0%
 546  Wickert, Peter 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  518  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael71268494654494948471285441414437433743231110463938366638402583434373438353814836363935163370000
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard4024430393330303031107333433292935282813898272727273326302162525252526212110220202022135180000
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad311652525262525252561252525252526252591632525252527202015120202020191919561818181864160000
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule3116831313131343130623731313135313134122533034303337303416628312831312831722828282862280000
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska3918132293129292935933529292929322932103653029292938292916932292929292929603027302665240000
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion2297222223222225224129212221212121225834222121212321219620201919191919361919191938160000
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1552254545525148464511146454845454648489829645464845484946207534545454549481004243414190390000
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 234179282837282831308637282726263127261172282926252438232916323262423252531732525252592230000
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1241192732272221242195211818181821181990381818182118181811018181818201818491717171649160000
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 23213622252225252228111252525222522252297402225312522222511222222225272228622222222555200000
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen757444444425946444441054444444254444444124444740000
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule52644544548544456451212444494819445454454444740000
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld46994342584444424169604349404054424069814041414352425510039393939383648673535353560330000
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen2612219191919192127135222419212319192375401920191921222410219191920191922411716161641160000
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay63676136679129666666612246666966356666666855551450000
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen94399998881488888888211388777774577777772077771660000
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler24911818212118181843221818181821181869831818221819172911617191717201725351716161651180000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 603  Keßler, Monika 917  8,7%
 601  Mallmenn, Roger 821  7,8%
 605  Liesenfeld, David 819  7,8%
 602  Erikson, Alexandra 755  7,2%
 604  Ostermeier, Jörg 742  7,1%
 606  Augustin, Horst 739  7,0%
 609  Welker, Wolfgang 498  4,7%
 615  Jackmuth, Norbert 495  4,7%
 607  Trauth, Josef 489  4,7%
 608  Kretschmer, Kurt 480  4,6%
 610  Böhm, Ulrike 480  4,6%
 611  Berg, Heike 480  4,6%
 613  Riccardi, Pasquale 480  4,6%
 612  Bauermann, Ingo 478  4,5%
 614  Kordts, Peter 472  4,5%
 616  Nehring, Andreas 464  4,4%
 618  Spickermann, Jesko 459  4,4%
 617  van Doornick, Hubert 445  4,2%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael108931119310090606163606063605961565452
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard755463575754363739363636363639343331
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad817885788078525252525252525256525149
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule212130212121141414141415141419141414
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska766990698469444041404040393638363230
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion423653364333222222222222222231222222
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1282436253227161616161616161616161622
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2575155515151343434343534373435323239
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1484858425845292629262926262926312626
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2757596717269474444444444444342424140
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen242524212121151515151515151513121211
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule242430242424161514141414141414141414
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld242434242824161719171717151518151414
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen575560526352363640403634403734343439
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay668666444444444444
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen242427242727161616161616161616161616
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler514857485248323136303030303033343036


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU GRÜNE FDP --- DIE
LINKE
140.00.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael 1.337 663 16 25.178 8.970
35,6%
8.310
33,0%
3.114
12,4%
685
2,7%
2.795
11,1%
1.304
5,2%
140.00.501.1102 Stadtverwaltung Boppard 1.048 483 17 18.130 5.988
33,0%
6.955
38,4%
1.950
10,8%
431
2,4%
2.017
11,1%
789
4,4%
140.00.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad 1.061 483 16 18.259 6.895
37,8%
6.272
34,4%
1.673
9,2%
864
4,7%
1.451
7,9%
1.104
6,0%
140.00.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule 741 440 7 16.965 5.108
30,1%
6.469
38,1%
2.558
15,1%
729
4,3%
1.792
10,6%
309
1,8%
140.00.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska 1.013 547 13 20.703 7.699
37,2%
6.765
32,7%
2.723
13,2%
814
3,9%
1.789
8,6%
913
4,4%
140.00.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion 537 327 5 12.545 6.281
50,1%
3.390
27,0%
830
6,6%
393
3,1%
1.135
9,0%
516
4,1%
140.00.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1 1.119 662 14 24.644 6.312
25,6%
13.102
53,2%
1.371
5,6%
741
3,0%
2.748
11,2%
370
1,5%
140.00.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2 941 534 7 20.368 4.926
24,2%
11.056
54,3%
1.010
5,0%
742
3,6%
1.904
9,3%
730
3,6%
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1 1.103 667 21 25.343 8.356
33,0%
11.912
47,0%
2.597
10,2%
611
2,4%
1.239
4,9%
628
2,5%
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2 956 562 17 22.024 7.272
33,0%
9.693
44,0%
2.069
9,4%
557
2,5%
1.456
6,6%
977
4,4%
140.00.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen 260 183 2 7.165 3.758
52,4%
2.189
30,6%
571
8,0%
52
0,7%
291
4,1%
304
4,2%
140.00.501.2401 Alte Schule 250 189 7 6.949 2.281
32,8%
3.468
49,9%
461
6,6%
170
2,4%
248
3,6%
321
4,6%
140.00.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld 356 247 10 9.425 3.726
39,5%
2.343
24,9%
779
8,3%
187
2,0%
2.038
21,6%
352
3,7%
140.00.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen 665 482 8 18.519 7.665
41,4%
6.564
35,4%
1.769
9,6%
485
2,6%
1.257
6,8%
779
4,2%
140.00.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay 169 124 5 4.489 933
20,8%
2.440
54,4%
609
13,6%
57
1,3%
364
8,1%
86
1,9%
140.00.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen 412 312 7 11.944 3.808
31,9%
6.172
51,7%
859
7,2%
321
2,7%
439
3,7%
345
2,9%
140.00.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler 591 414 14 15.608 4.568
29,3%
7.345
47,1%
1.569
10,1%
289
1,9%
1.151
7,4%
686
4,4%