Ergebnis Ortsbeirat Bad-Salzig 2014

Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  27,2 %     3.899    4 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  41,0 %     5.862    5 Sitze 
 BfB 
 
  7,0 %     995    1 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  23,0 %     3.291    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,9 %     265      

Wahlberechtigte:   2.055
Wahlbeteiligung:   58,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Gras, Peter 743  19,1%gewählt
 102  Minning, Bernd 719  18,4%gewählt
 103  Nick, Andreas 608  15,6%gewählt
 104  Minning, Sascha 565  14,5%gewählt
 106  Bock, Norbert 252  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 105  Wuth, Thorsten 245  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 107  Graß, Günther 205  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 109  Mohr, Enno 199  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Kahl, Rigo 192  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 110  Mahlberg, Karl Josef 171  4,4%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1399383334336137133104889890
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 234433627422910811910110410181


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Spitz, Wolfgang 1.558  26,6%gewählt
 202  Nick, Christian 999  17,0%gewählt
 203  Weinand, Joachim 681  11,6%gewählt
 204  Bock, Valentin 654  11,2%gewählt
 206  Michel, Iris 370  6,3%gewählt
 205  Bock, Heinz 359  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 207  Bock, Petra 351  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 209  Neubauer, Ludwig 342  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 208  Noe, Torsten 306  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Höhlein, Hansjörg 242  4,1%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1865571353353199198190166170111
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2693428328301160172161140172131


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "BfB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Puth, Jörg 229  23,0%gewählt
 402  Dausner, Thomas 150  15,1%    nicht gewählt
 404  Betzing, Eric 128  12,9%    nicht gewählt
 406  Puth, Kay 116  11,7%    nicht gewählt
 403  Tatsch, Christina 69  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 409  Tatsch, Katharina 51  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 413  Truderung, Udo Heinrich 49  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 410  Wagner, Jürgen 37  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 405  Limbrunner, Tamara 35  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 408  Fritz, Katharina 35  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 412  Kahl, Lothar 35  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 411  Blatt, Holger 32  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 407  Reitz, Michael 29  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 414  Forneck, Ursula 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 11339241651652132334111224270
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2965828631964161217262011220


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Schneider, Jürgen 629  19,1%gewählt
 502  Klinkhammer, Heinz 483  14,7%gewählt
 503  Rätz, Albert 352  10,7%gewählt
 506  Grahs, Willibald 282  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 505  Klinkhammer, Julia 268  8,1%    nicht gewählt
 504  Gräff, Adolf 266  8,1%    nicht gewählt
 507  Kahl, Viktor 243  7,4%    nicht gewählt
 509  Neier, Toni 189  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Schneider, Christina 141  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 508  Klütsch, Günter 139  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 513  Kasper, Klaus 111  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 512  Hüttner, Reinhold 102  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 511  Eikenkötter, Thomas 86  2,6%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 140327126316315117215263125104446564
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 22262128910311711091766437423747


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Kahl, Volker 101  38,1%    nicht gewählt
 602  Wölwer, Norbert 71  26,8%    nicht gewählt
 604  Kahl, Anton 51  19,2%    nicht gewählt
 603  Kahl, Rosemarie 42  15,8%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 146322329
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 255391922


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU BfB FWG FDP
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1 1.118 662 15 7.991 2.102
26,3%
3.176
39,7%
543
6,8%
2.040
25,5%
130
1,6%
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2 937 533 18 6.321 1.797
28,4%
2.686
42,5%
452
7,2%
1.251
19,8%
135
2,1%