Ergebnis Ortsbeirat Buchholz 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  41,1 %     6.110    5 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  50,4 %     7.488    7 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  8,5 %     1.269    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.053
Wahlbeteiligung:   60,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Aufermann, Brigitte 1.113  18,2%gewählt
 111  Munro, Christiane 612  10,0%gewählt
 105  Schampera-Edelmann, Ariane 516  8,4%gewählt
 104  Surinx, Axel 480  7,9%gewählt
 102  Gerzen, Abraham 476  7,8%gewählt
 103  Martiens, Nicole 440  7,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Gipp, Peter 423  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 107  Johanny, Angelika 403  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 109  Hopfgartner, Martin 395  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Bach, Reinhold 338  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Reiser, Stephan 309  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Gick, Hans 306  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 106  Börgershausen, Holger 299  4,9%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113
016.2201.9 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1602257229281303157192168207184312171222
016.2202.10 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2511219211199213142211141188154300135201


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Bersch, Rudolf 1.061  14,2%gewählt
 206  Dr. Görge, Hans-Hermann 862  11,5%gewählt
 204  Uhrmacher, Ludwig 754  10,1%gewählt
 202  Weber, Josef 606  8,1%gewählt
 203  Dörr, Sabine 576  7,7%gewählt
 205  Phillipps, Reiner Martin 539  7,2%gewählt
 207  Liesenfeld, Anna 530  7,1%gewählt
 208  Schweikert, Alexander 520  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Kölzer, Tobias 511  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 212  Roos, Mathias 465  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Hörth, Jürgen 388  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 211  Schröder, Susanne 355  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 213  Hörth, Pia 321  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Bersch, Peter 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 215  Uhrmacher, Manfred 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215
016.2201.9 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 161730929539331146726730330119919922717500
016.2202.10 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 244429728136122839526321721018915623814600


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 302  Hammes, Wolfgang 301  23,7%gewählt
 301  Hihn, Marcel 289  22,8%    nicht gewählt
 304  Materna, Anke 195  15,4%    nicht gewählt
 303  Auler, Britta 184  14,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Hahn-Kruck, Sandra 155  12,2%    nicht gewählt
 306  Hahn, Armin 145  11,4%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  301  302  303  304  305  306
016.2201.9 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 11601411071028376
016.2202.10 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 212916077937269


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU Grüne
016.2201.9 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1 1.099 669 14 8.017 3.285
41,0%
4.063
50,7%
669
8,3%
016.2202.10 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2 954 565 13 6.850 2.825
41,2%
3.425
50,0%
600
8,8%