Ergebnis der Kreistagswahl 2019 in der Stadt Boppard

Endergebnis
17 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  26,9 %     84.451    11 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  33,6 %     105.439    14 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  6,6 %     20.771    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  4,4 %     13.888    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  16,1 %     50.635    7 Sitze 
 Freie Wähler Rhein-Hunsrück 
 
  9,0 %     28.411    4 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,4 %     10.651    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   12.531
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Porz, Sandra 5.008  5,9%
 102  Tuldi, Dietmar 1.879  2,2%
 103  Monteith, Katharina 1.803  2,1%
 104  Maurer, Michael 1.990  2,4%
 105  Gutenberger, Claudia 1.806  2,1%
 106  Müssig, Klaus-Peter 1.799  2,1%
 107  Möller-Labohm, Britta 1.892  2,2%
 108  Mohr, Fabio 3.756  4,4%
 109  Greb, Ruth Elisabeth 1.793  2,1%
 110  Gewehr, Klaus 1.787  2,1%
 111  Horbert, Ivonne 1.822  2,2%
 112  Kurt, Umut 3.728  4,4%
 113  Lindt, Nicole 1.671  2,0%
 114  Stein, Hans Werner 1.834  2,2%
 115  Krämer, Miriam 1.643  1,9%
 116  Boos, Michael 1.814  2,1%
 117  Reiß-von Rechenberg, Regina 1.635  1,9%
 118  Dr. Bersch, Walter 3.878  4,6%
 119  Albrecht, Angelika 1.704  2,0%
 120  Weirich, Axel 1.627  1,9%
 121  Karakassidou-von Grapow, Soula 2.646  3,1%
 122  Hoffmann, Rolf 1.631  1,9%
 123  Hawig, Alice 1.651  2,0%
 124  Seis, Björn 1.776  2,1%
 125  Schwaab, Angelika 1.562  1,8%
 126  Bast, Peter 2.916  3,5%
 127  Werle, Anna 1.615  1,9%
 128  Zilles, Benjamin 1.557  1,8%
 129  Hündorf, Ilka 1.594  1,9%
 130  Heidecker, Simon 1.531  1,8%
 131  Tomczak, Nicole 3.358  4,0%
 132  Bretz, Christoph 1.527  1,8%
 133  Kauer, Ursula 1.492  1,8%
 134  Hammes, Uwe 1.483  1,8%
 135  Michel-Wickert, Ute 1.450  1,7%
 136  Hasselbach, Wolfgang 1.437  1,7%
 137  Kaster-Schubert, Beate 2.693  3,2%
 138  Müller, Alexander 1.391  1,6%
 139  Ott, Marina 1.380  1,6%
 140  Steyer, Tobias 1.318  1,6%
 141  Johanny, Angelika 2.264  2,7%
 142  Bock, Christoph 1.310  1,6%
 143  Stüber, Volker 0  0,0%
 144  von Ostrowski, Markus 0  0,0%
 145  Gälzer, Oliver 0  0,0%
 146  Retzmann, Herbert 0  0,0%
 147  Alt, Hugo 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146  147
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael42417016517616917218035516816917437016316816017615835517016023415416017015127315714916114725314714313813613424213013412316711000000
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard299123116129115115115257109121113243114114107118107266113109217108113109108242108111104102213104102103999923398100921619600000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad28913312614812312412622312812112225011312511413011523911711018011211211911023611311311410417910410110498971949597941279000000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule27010087101888887236918810524581918497802038982167777678731687871747614673756868681596463621165900000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska40416015817316315415639516215317238514516414316814735015514425714713714513727514913813714428513213012713112728812812412120112700000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion2411191131171121231152311101141172219910897115972051029818793102979317510095999019594949788861858985841347900000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 146214614014814513914437614114014033912614812614512825514612924412913613212127512411913511754312011711511411323411111010819811400000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 22681131121151081131092291071131122111091171031031031901061031441031041041041631041051081003411001029696961649591901139000000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1422146139150141136159262136127135242130127130138127289131125169123122139118207124115121117173114115112114113167107103982089200000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 240213112013612011912721412112211125310911710511510626510310715010711112399187103102989618993929491951508984822168000000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen18456586957486712452584996515348464417347378039466136873833323293353335333389313330923700000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule72394242454239534239425439493942396439394239423939403939393949393737363647363636363300000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld1067169736771738865686596658665726311465617461626162756160616078625958595878565954635300000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen45413813816613914315432414813815629812814612513412844312613022214612919012122312411512011322912010611210710319096978719410600000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay49252522222222362020203520282022184318182418171817282017201732171717171725171614271900000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen3511131051201051031141511001049815494969210392171959312990971038910789928998109938888878689777272855200000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler3119690105878710520293929123685978590832538282126858588841558483827925180818276761597276711267300000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Dr. Bröhr, Marlon 3.683  3,5%
 202  Bracht, Hans-Josef (MdL) 3.368  3,2%
 203  Bai, Birgit 2.397  2,3%
 204  Strähnz, Axel 2.499  2,4%
 205  Hartel, Jan 2.483  2,4%
 206  Wagner, Wolfgang 2.404  2,3%
 207  Spitz, Wolfgang 5.346  5,1%
 208  Vogt, Tobias 2.328  2,2%
 209  Fischer, Gudrun 2.413  2,3%
 210  Frenzel, Jan 2.249  2,1%
 211  Münch, Hans Peter 2.250  2,1%
 212  Dr. Nikolay, Andreas 2.386  2,3%
 213  Rudat, Kerstin 2.198  2,1%
 214  Bersch, Rudolf 4.668  4,4%
 215  Salfeld, Jörg 2.211  2,1%
 216  Moog, Karl 2.405  2,3%
 217  Oberthür, Bernadette 2.218  2,1%
 218  Arend-Langenbach, Kerstin 2.399  2,3%
 219  Klemm, Thomas 2.155  2,0%
 220  Rosenbaum, Harald 2.226  2,1%
 221  Ziegler, Maximilian 4.220  4,0%
 222  Bernd, Armin 2.334  2,2%
 223  Lanius-Heck, Rita 2.721  2,6%
 224  Kuhn, Manuel 2.100  2,0%
 225  Imig, Arno 2.123  2,0%
 226  Bohn, Birgit 2.064  2,0%
 227  Schmidt, Christel 2.189  2,1%
 228  Bungert, Thomas 2.346  2,2%
 229  Mayer, Josef 4.161  3,9%
 230  Bongard, Markus 2.005  1,9%
 231  Kunz, Ben 1.977  1,9%
 232  Muders, Alfred 2.096  2,0%
 233  Dr. Klein, Christian 1.994  1,9%
 234  Chudy, Agnes 1.960  1,9%
 235  Wolf, Wolf-Kristian 1.928  1,8%
 236  Hihn, Marcel 2.899  2,7%
 237  Bender-Praß, Sybille 1.841  1,7%
 238  Wolf, Gerlinde 1.860  1,8%
 239  Neumann, Kathrin 1.796  1,7%
 240  Rolinger, Thomas 1.951  1,9%
 241  Sehn-Henn, Andrea 1.680  1,6%
 242  Michel, Iris 2.908  2,8%
 243  Wendling, Mario 0  0,0%
 244  Sopart, Ulrich 0  0,0%
 245  Schmidt, Julianne 0  0,0%
 246  Blaszczak, Marko 0  0,0%
 247  Kasper, Karl-Ludwig 0  0,0%
 248  Bach, Stefanie 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  223  224  225  226  227  228  229  230  231  232  233  234  235  236  237  238  239  240  241  242  243  244  245  246  247  248
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael227213159155171162339159160150152161151250149162149167150149284150188145145141143159278135138137139132128187129125124138122181000000
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard236223146144170143328135147133138145132268135134137167125130299131180125124129140153299123119128126121124195116118115146113201000000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad2011891271261411292771271221261201241192101221301181311161272411151431181151131111322301141071091131061051461021009613990149000000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule21518812813314515231613413212912412011522112514612213411413028312016511411511011413425911911012110711811217797999511095167000000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska207177137136134127301132136134137147130219124135126127120128243126147116119114123150247112112114116109111156107106103117102153000000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion13299857575751667479717174721287684757771731147196677768717313266666570656386666365646796000000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1414387258268274257772244248241240255235539241262234282231237520252317235243227227288538220219221219213207309204204199228196406000000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2326333195200198189593184188175183190181361183194180195173193353189228168171168179208402161157164156158153222143142139155123267000000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1472441332403353356577335367334320337318783323329320333322313525370357307308305332314440294295315294294295443275298279267242374000000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2341314242247236229424237250216222240214565213230221220218211370242249215207206226211330204204217212199201334198198188189170280000000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen1301016080667211769655760735514355645456555794596552605156528550475146464265363635383372000000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule626363646365996054605553597749585070554970597047444646527041404040423848404039363743000000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld726250495049864952495051496749544760464564454545444444455743434343434545424241413745000000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen2492141561641561392991491621331401491373501411651441381341372491641661281271261431302181171171331151151061931051051039987127000000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay555432373137913138313443315731373437303353394829352936374832293828283433273326352833000000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen1671531151161121091931091111091131091091701061101061061061051461111081051081041111031129999116959791115838381787589000000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler177157112102108114368100102101911159126089111101998910931291149848183871054167575847574731457168687163225000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Schönborn, Ralf 1.502  7,2%
 302  Dr. Bechberger, Harald 1.641  7,9%
 303  Kielkowski, Matthäus 1.607  7,7%
 304  Fuchs, Karin 1.469  7,1%
 305  Fuchs, Michael 1.463  7,0%
 306  Stratmann, Michael Willi 1.457  7,0%
 307  Schierenbeck, Johann 1.460  7,0%
 308  Hecker, Stefan 1.452  7,0%
 309  Hammen, Dieter 1.443  6,9%
 310  Müller, Michele 1.440  6,9%
 311  Becker, Ulrich 1.447  7,0%
 312  Marbach, Andreas Alfred 1.419  6,8%
 313  Betzing, Jürgen Friedhelm 1.567  7,5%
 314  Mosiewicz, Peter 1.404  6,8%
 315  Kley, Norbert 0  0,0%
 316  Döring, Joachim 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  301  302  303  304  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael104104108999699969693909090939300
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard818993757575757575757575787500
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad717472676767706767676767776700
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule10511811210599999999999999991029900
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska14215215314114114114114414114114114115914100
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion576360575757575757575756625300
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 112113313612011711711711711711712011716111300
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 213915314413913914213913913913913313315112900
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 116018617015515814915615014815015514815715000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 213814714113813813813813813913814113213712700
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen303433282828302828283028302700
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule151515151515151515151515151500
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld606969606060606060606060646000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen879390878787848484848481888100
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay303030303030303030303030303000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen363942303030303028272727332700
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler12614213912312612312312312312312312013011700


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Konrad, Carina (MdB) 544  3,9%
 402  Hachmer, Thorsten 401  2,9%
 403  Wöllstein, Werner 299  2,2%
 404  Sagel, Gerlinde 303  2,2%
 405  Hübner, Wolfgang 289  2,1%
 406  Persch, Christof 356  2,6%
 407  Kochems, Manfred 313  2,3%
 408  Maifarth, Walter 1.067  7,7%
 409  Hein, Elisabeth 302  2,2%
 410  Tilemann, Anika 308  2,2%
 411  Dr. Alpers, Jürgen 288  2,1%
 412  Berg, Wilfried 281  2,0%
 413  Kemmer, Hans Peter 273  2,0%
 414  Dr. Brummer, Alfred 277  2,0%
 415  Ney, Ingrid 263  1,9%
 416  Kahl, Volker 1.206  8,7%
 417  Christ, Andreas 270  1,9%
 418  Steinborn, Marco Wolfgang 255  1,8%
 419  Laux, Jürgen 278  2,0%
 420  Gallo, Hans Eckhard 258  1,9%
 421  Theis, Peter 292  2,1%
 422  Dr. Klawonn, Wolfram 275  2,0%
 423  Härter, Otto Ulrich 249  1,8%
 424  Herber, Ramona 257  1,9%
 425  Jacobi, Matthias 647  4,7%
 426  Berger, Volker 261  1,9%
 427  Hemb, Wilhelm 245  1,8%
 428  Follert, Johannes 254  1,8%
 429  Fleischer, Erwin 274  2,0%
 430  Wilhelmi, Evelyne 260  1,9%
 431  Mohr, Reinhard 238  1,7%
 432  Engelmann, Rudolf 248  1,8%
 433  Span, Marco 248  1,8%
 434  Schmitz, Guido 234  1,7%
 435  Birkenheier, Rudolf 246  1,8%
 436  Müller, Rolf 228  1,6%
 437  Scherer, Heinz-Jürgen 228  1,6%
 438  Stemmler, Heiko 255  1,8%
 439  Wichmann, Jan 478  3,4%
 440  Tews, Dimitri 216  1,6%
 441  Frank, Patrick 210  1,5%
 442  Leonhard, Karl-Heinz 214  1,5%
 443  Konrad, Marco 0  0,0%
 444  Kahl, Felix 0  0,0%
 445  Birkenheier, Anita 0  0,0%
 446  Böhm, Martin 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  425  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445  446
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael3837282525402596282528282528258729252525252525254227252525252525252525252423312322210000
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard2215121616121275910121399987129991288837881281181189771110347770000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad4624231923222553202024191922215519192019192120193019192019211818171721171918301616150000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule3724212221312472212219201920197118191819192218193719181918191822181918191819281917180000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska51383026273130104282825212423259427212424282124235722242127232121262020191919431818210000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion2316141615171342171713131413134113131313141313142913131315131314131313141314341212130000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1553423282342281643528252227252124022242223282020236826191928241818221820171724531716160000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 242262220213019901922222519171918417172317212117225516161922151616161515151521411414130000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 156423534353439111363633343334326633313230323328276330272931272726262724252427422323220000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 25034343430333081303833293031275827263526293226267828262631282525252425242424572423230000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen19866555155955755146555865520555565555554444440000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule173455551058107555515555585558555555555543363360000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld19888898298881188824888771577167777777777777137660000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen291781789144288888118398814111188963118881181188188814288880000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay6352252252222225222222222222222222222222220000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen1714111111141120111111131111111411111111111111111111111111111111111010101013109990000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler17271414141718661414131313131311213121212181212123112121312121111141011101013221010100000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Lukas-von Nievenheim, Daniela 2.387  4,7%
 502  Mono, Markus 3.345  6,6%
 503  Senst, Okka 2.304  4,6%
 504  Kauer, Ralf 1.210  2,4%
 505  Hübel, Martina 1.239  2,4%
 506  Herfurt, Thomas 1.142  2,3%
 507  Theiß, Irene 1.140  2,3%
 508  Scherer, Heiner 1.085  2,1%
 509  Paschek, Tanja 1.132  2,2%
 510  Brager, Klaus-Georg 2.214  4,4%
 511  Heinz, Karin 1.124  2,2%
 512  Klopmann, Karsten 1.071  2,1%
 513  Braun, Siegrid 1.091  2,2%
 514  Pfaff, Michael 1.077  2,1%
 515  Materna, Anke 1.883  3,7%
 516  Steiger, Dieter 1.069  2,1%
 517  Kaspari, Anja 1.105  2,2%
 518  Becker, Klaus 1.060  2,1%
 519  Roselt, Daniela 1.136  2,2%
 520  Roll, Andreas 1.562  3,1%
 521  Adams, Hannelore 1.057  2,1%
 522  Kosub, Harald 1.034  2,0%
 523  Nebe, Cornelia 1.190  2,4%
 524  Horalek, Ulrich 1.336  2,6%
 525  Kuhn, Brigitte 1.037  2,0%
 526  Kron, Jörg 1.029  2,0%
 527  Diewald, Anna 1.037  2,0%
 528  Michaelis, Kent 1.335  2,6%
 529  Brager, Nicole 1.499  3,0%
 530  Büning, Christian 1.007  2,0%
 531  Joswig, Julian-Bela 1.416  2,8%
 532  Denis, Uwe 964  1,9%
 533  von Nievenheim, Torsten 960  1,9%
 534  Scherzinger, Georg 1.444  2,9%
 535  Brager, Merlin 1.241  2,5%
 536  Bos, Rainer 927  1,8%
 537  Schumann, Rainer 918  1,8%
 538  D'Avis, Marcel 957  1,9%
 539  Petry, Volker 871  1,7%
 540  Hammes, Wolfgang 0  0,0%
 541  Ries, Christel 0  0,0%
 542  Vogt, Christian 0  0,0%
 543  Wiede, Bastian 0  0,0%
 544  Cronauer, Ernst-Otto 0  0,0%
 545  Schmidt, Susan 0  0,0%
 546  Spross, Georg 0  0,0%
 547  Heckert, Wolfgang 0  0,0%
 548  Sichelschmidt, Herbert 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  518  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546  547  548
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael2543902451441411251171141262731211101071091911091161091191771081041291611021109917717799152939417613689898484000000000
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard163248155808875757278160746874731246677657211165657610464646796102629063611129061616956000000000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad2023041919898959696951759695999513996979799134969510112694949511812694120919114010888868884000000000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule19728219193102948988892419490919116793919088159888610412087868712714384121838315111979798073000000000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska2052821909296929989911869089898914289908993139949011110889888910913484118838212310080788475000000000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion8514479434238383943884238383866373738417338374647383536525634593333634830273026000000000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 11462301387583756262661896462626211268726283946161857059596577103681385655837454516748000000000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 21291791296169606361651206960595997616360618059586769585865768360985757978557565854000000000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1224286232120117110112108108189109110116112231107105107107135103105105128999910012214099124969710410994979693000000000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 223327122111911211510899105167109991031022139510196104133989410712695959410712290105858512110982789078000000000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen557460292928262627422626262547262825283328242731272724283427272424293024222222000000000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule393935172117201920232017201720172018211720172017201720172017231616161614131313000000000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld9712394505347524747674645494558454645505445444747484343444541454141504541414441000000000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen153195149847675797278130737069691227171717210167666980726966779465856260737358635753000000000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay344334191717181717241717171726171717201716161617161616201616161616181515151416000000000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen869476424538423533563334313340313330333430322936292932293528262626283425232323000000000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler8516185445041444144844141414188414141457141405149404039596939693939605036393832000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Freie Wähler Rhein-Hunsrück"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Wickert, Stefan 551  1,9%
 602  Dr. Mohr, Jürgen 2.326  8,2%
 603  Christ, Anton 502  1,8%
 604  Eiserloh, Tobias 498  1,8%
 605  Mallmann, Andrea 876  3,1%
 606  Stauer, Dieter 488  1,7%
 607  Schneider, Dieter 484  1,7%
 608  Gronen, Margit 1.288  4,5%
 609  Mumbauer, Peter 492  1,7%
 610  Trimpe-Müller, Pia Rosalia 561  2,0%
 611  Scherer, Guido 474  1,7%
 612  Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz 569  2,0%
 613  Schäfer, Harald 481  1,7%
 614  Merg, Hans-Werner 469  1,7%
 615  Dr. Schultner-Mäder, Mechthild 489  1,7%
 616  Ginzel, Peter 1.360  4,8%
 617  Müller, Thomas 467  1,6%
 618  Hoch, Marianne 489  1,7%
 619  Becker, Ralph Johannes 506  1,8%
 620  Höffling, Michael 1.437  5,1%
 621  Nitschke, Uwe 457  1,6%
 622  von Mezynski, Alexandra 544  1,9%
 623  Gaß, Jürgen 460  1,6%
 624  Kaiser, Dieter 449  1,6%
 625  Brockamp, Joachim 2.491  8,8%
 626  Weidenbruch, Lydia 510  1,8%
 627  Wust, Alexandra 453  1,6%
 628  Ramser, Hans-Georg 427  1,5%
 629  Dröge, Ingo 430  1,5%
 630  Mohr, Elke 1.075  3,8%
 631  Franz, Thomas 450  1,6%
 632  Boos, Volker 432  1,5%
 633  Etzkorn, Andrea 439  1,5%
 634  Puth, Jörg 1.645  5,8%
 635  Kauer, Rolf 410  1,4%
 636  Wagner, Günter 422  1,5%
 637  Weber, Lothar 437  1,5%
 638  Rickus, Frank 437  1,5%
 639  Roos, Elke 417  1,5%
 640  Pompetzki, Michael 446  1,6%
 641  Langkammerer, Dieter 385  1,4%
 642  Kappel, Siegmund 388  1,4%
 643  Freifrau von Freytag Loringhoven, Julia 0  0,0%
 644  Nau, Andreas 0  0,0%
 645  Liesch, Markus 0  0,0%
 646  Loskill, Hermann Josef 0  0,0%
 647  Wickert, Peter 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633  634  635  636  637  638  639  640  641  642  643  644  645  646  647
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael612305654695253131595553585952521725857552105456525328459545151118515053155495551535348505100000
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard542594145734246145415040433737401873742401813846353527838333333140373633138313133302938262600000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad371653832342931843231323438283111128352811430282725170253124238622282289232923232725212700000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule391943131463131763143283428282811132314311927302727225392626268628252590282525262531292200000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska592125853774949111535548554851481254951511324752484719549484747109464549121454544424343424000000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion199117172118174917171729171717371717175318201717107171616164116161650161616161913131300000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 132215313284383410435433147313234141313448132334736292774729292982292834333302743302735252500000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2421723939664236843937365439394110536364598363936392063937363688383635232343736423946353800000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 145148464979424211841484048404342704141418039523939125374134345741353367313133313232313300000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 23511431327631318831373431313037523034306730373033103333030306731333040272725312323232300000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen1359131034101020999219991399924912993799991311771177107777700000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule826882488118118888811888988118218888138882788888128800000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld301053030412929662951292929293261292929572935292881332926265625242760242724242727222200000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen33125212178212612826272524272630521925206619212521140292319234319222548191920281818171700000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay132311121899991599999999910998827888811888248888888800000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen94699161310131010101999921129918917993212999189991788811876600000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler22142222440242251222225262222228222222467223522221832822222247312225143222230272433222200000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Mallmenn, Roger 820  7,7%
 702  Erikson, Alexandra 774  7,3%
 703  Augustin, Horst 506  4,8%
 704  Ostermeier, Jörg 672  6,3%
 705  Keßler, Monika 709  6,7%
 706  Dr. Lehnhardt, Jochen 539  5,1%
 707  Welker, Wolfgang 498  4,7%
 708  Berg, Heike 471  4,4%
 709  Kordts, Peter 460  4,3%
 710  Lang, Oliver 464  4,4%
 711  Liesenfeld, David 312  2,9%
 712  van Doornick, Hubert 231  2,2%
 713  Melzenbach, Guido 255  2,4%
 714  Meyer, Alexander 243  2,3%
 715  Scholz, Sebastian 226  2,1%
 716  Pawlik, Alexander 220  2,1%
 717  Büchner, Juljan 214  2,0%
 718  Welker, Barbara 246  2,3%
 719  Bauermann, Ingo 210  2,0%
 720  Spier, Leonie 218  2,0%
 721  Hilgert, Philipp 212  2,0%
 722  Theiß, Andreas 229  2,2%
 723  Brück, Markus 218  2,0%
 724  Bauermann, Sabine 208  2,0%
 725  Meurer, Karsten 225  2,1%
 726  Bauermann, Milan 201  1,9%
 727  Schaab, Volker 432  4,1%
 728  Kunz, Niklas 208  2,0%
 729  Kastl, Florian 208  2,0%
 730  Spickermann, Jesko 222  2,1%
 731  Mallmenn, Christa Juliane 0  0,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  728  729  730  731
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael122110759487766771676540333633343030332929293528272925602924230
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard6467424761423635323519161818181515151515151414131313291313120
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad7266446759424140414030202021202021202021202123202320452019190
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule54452734353728292727251520148881289877107728716150
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska5652385475453835323323142223171714171313131513131615411620210
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion33362327352423232323101010999915912912912129169990
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 15246314344303830303026151517151515261515151817151815441515150
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 24239264049292926262917131313131313131316131313131313261312170
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 15457324637383232323323161616161816161616161616161616241514140
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 26560404741433434343420211717171717171717201717171717201616160
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen7769985555623332332323336242330
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule1212881588888744444444444444444440
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld36301839391821181818129999129129991013999129990
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen3942263535352923232321131916131010111010101111912913159150
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay18181215161212121212666666666666666696650
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen373321181818241818189912999999999999997770
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler5754374954343332323118151515151515171514141815121512481212180


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU AfD FDP GRÜNE Freie Wähler Rhein-
Hunsrück
DIE
LINKE
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael 1.339 713 7.815
28,4%
6.983
25,4%
1.351
4,9%
1.255
4,6%
5.460
19,8%
3.197
11,6%
1.470
5,3%
140.0.501.1102 Stadthalle Boppard 1.104 542 5.725
27,3%
6.641
31,7%
1.091
5,2%
623
3,0%
3.426
16,3%
2.677
12,8%
774
3,7%
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad 1.050 531 5.669
27,7%
5.676
27,7%
967
4,7%
941
4,6%
4.432
21,7%
1.820
8,9%
955
4,7%
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule 734 502 4.352
22,1%
5.964
30,3%
1.433
7,3%
978
5,0%
4.400
22,4%
1.953
9,9%
582
3,0%
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska 974 645 7.638
31,1%
5.917
24,1%
2.019
8,2%
1.236
5,0%
4.240
17,2%
2.728
11,1%
814
3,3%
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion 533 355 5.095
38,2%
3.403
25,5%
807
6,0%
677
5,1%
1.855
13,9%
1.026
7,7%
478
3,6%
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1 1.100 760 7.192
25,0%
12.011
41,7%
1.723
6,0%
1.442
5,0%
3.201
11,1%
2.513
8,7%
735
2,6%
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2 894 603 5.257
22,9%
8.820
38,3%
1.958
8,5%
1.106
4,8%
2.877
12,5%
2.365
10,3%
618
2,7%
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1 1.188 823 6.263
19,3%
14.891
45,9%
2.192
6,8%
1.459
4,5%
4.855
15,0%
2.071
6,4%
725
2,2%
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2 964 662 5.534
21,2%
10.340
39,5%
1.930
7,4%
1.369
5,2%
4.566
17,5%
1.641
6,3%
782
3,0%
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen 261 200 2.475
32,3%
2.660
34,7%
410
5,4%
269
3,5%
1.187
15,5%
528
6,9%
127
1,7%
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule 227 158 1.756
30,0%
2.256
38,5%
210
3,6%
275
4,7%
762
13,0%
424
7,2%
178
3,0%
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld 348 258 2.877
28,4%
2.072
20,4%
862
8,5%
386
3,8%
1.996
19,7%
1.498
14,8%
452
4,5%
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen 674 518 6.806
33,7%
6.429
31,8%
1.201
5,9%
563
2,8%
3.189
15,8%
1.453
7,2%
557
2,8%
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay 165 124 936
21,1%
1.562
35,2%
420
9,5%
101
2,3%
728
16,4%
435
9,8%
261
5,9%
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen 397 327 4.435
36,0%
4.643
37,7%
436
3,5%
479
3,9%
1.422
11,5%
509
4,1%
400
3,2%
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler 579 435 4.626
27,8%
5.171
31,1%
1.761
10,6%
729
4,4%
2.039
12,3%
1.573
9,5%
743
4,5%