Ergebnis Ortsbeirat Bad-Salzig 2019

Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  32,8 %     5.395    4 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  33,6 %     5.513    5 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  23,8 %     3.916    3 Sitze 
 BfB 
 
  9,8 %     1.603    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   1.971
Wahlbeteiligung:   68,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Nick, Andreas 1.166  21,6%gewählt
 102  Tomczak, Nicole 599  11,1%gewählt
 103  Gras, Peter 469  8,7%gewählt
 104  Minning, Ellen 308  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 105  Minning, Sascha 734  13,6%gewählt
 106  Bilir, Corinna 331  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Stoffel, Alexander 260  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 108  Wienands, Robert 218  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Tomczak, Peter 422  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Minning, Wilfried 225  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 111  Mahlberg, Karl Josef 293  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 112  Noe, Mario 151  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 113  Bock, Norbert 219  4,1%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 16613562571494102011259923811812983119
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 250524321215932413013511918410716468100


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Spitz, Wolfgang 1.259  22,8%gewählt
 202  Nick, Christian 634  11,5%gewählt
 203  Bach, Stefanie 388  7,0%gewählt
 204  Weinand, Joachim 340  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 205  Puth, Isabel 353  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Decker, Silke 437  7,9%gewählt
 207  Bock, Valentin 519  9,4%gewählt
 208  Michel, Iris 326  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Bock, Heinrich 272  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 210  Noe, Torsten 258  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 211  Bock, Petra 273  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Neubauer, Heinz-Ludwig 276  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 213  Höhlein, Heinrich 178  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 214  Bach, Jörg 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 17053782021851962582821871511631711641160
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 255425618615515717923713912195102112620


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 901  Klinkhammer, Julia 470  12,0%gewählt
 902  Schneider, Jürgen 544  13,9%gewählt
 903  Rätz, Albert 428  10,9%    nicht gewählt
 904  Grahs, Willibald 349  8,9%    nicht gewählt
 905  Dr. Schöberl, Thomas 453  11,6%gewählt
 906  Neier, Toni 283  7,2%    nicht gewählt
 907  Schneider, Christina 158  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 908  Christ, Hartwig 212  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 909  Frohwein, Jörg 246  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 910  Rätz, Christian 135  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 911  Klütsch, Günter 222  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 912  Klinkhammer, Heinz 251  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 913  Liesenfeld, Edgar 165  4,2%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  901  902  903  904  905  906  907  908  909  910  911  912  913
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 123833826519427218396131156799313397
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 22322061631551811006281905612911868


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BfB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 801  Puth, Jörg 529  33,0%gewählt
 802  Dausner, Thomas 97  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 803  Tatsch, Christina 84  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 804  Betzing, Eric 199  12,4%    nicht gewählt
 805  Fischer, Eric 101  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 806  Puth, Kay 135  8,4%    nicht gewählt
 807  Dausner-Horst, Jana Eva 85  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 808  Schwarz, Friedrich 80  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 809  Möcklinghoff, Max Steffen 58  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 810  Schröder, Christian 69  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 811  Reitz, Michael 53  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 812  Kahl, Lothar 63  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 813  Truderung, Udo 50  3,1%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1285474387605541323332273428
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 22445041112418044482537262922


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FWG BfB
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1 1.089 758 2.945
32,1%
3.158
34,4%
2.275
24,8%
804
8,8%
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2 882 598 2.450
33,8%
2.355
32,5%
1.641
22,7%
799
11,0%