Ergebnis Ortsbeirat Buchholz 2019

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  20,3 %     3.686    2 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  52,4 %     9.518    7 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  15,0 %     2.727    2 Sitze 
 BFB 
 
  12,2 %     2.220    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.146
Wahlbeteiligung:   69,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Windheuser, Kevin 513  13,9%gewählt
 102  Johanny, Angelika 396  10,7%    nicht gewählt
 103  Römer, Michael 301  8,2%    nicht gewählt
 104  Schampera-Edelmann, Ariane 376  10,2%    nicht gewählt
 105  Lenzke, Jörg 213  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 106  Munro, Christiane 434  11,8%gewählt
 107  Bergmann, Dr. Heinz 248  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 108  Martiens, Nicole 260  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 109  Bögershausen, Holger 166  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Beran, Ute 149  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 111  Gerzen, Abraham 195  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Gipp, Carolin 293  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 113  Gick, Hans 142  3,9%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1302220199243114221139139918911011492
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 22111761021339921310912175608517950


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Bersch, Rudolf 1.621  17,0%gewählt
 202  Phillipps, Reiner Martin 810  8,5%gewählt
 203  Dörr, Sabine 766  8,0%gewählt
 204  Weber, Josef 639  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 205  Kölzer, Tobias 867  9,1%gewählt
 206  Uhrmacher, Ludwig 834  8,8%gewählt
 207  Dr. Görge, Hans-Hermann 826  8,7%gewählt
 208  Liesenfeld, Jule 543  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 209  Schweikert, Alexander 560  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 210  Wiedemann, Jens 541  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 211  Dr. med Kaul, Wolfgang 513  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 212  Zindorf, Helmut 650  6,8%gewählt
 213  Scholl, Linda 348  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 214  Hihn, Marcel 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 19174783723325194254762863303372913361830
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 27043323943073484093502572302042223141650


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Hammes, Wolfgang 500  18,3%gewählt
 502  Materna, Anke 519  19,0%gewählt
 503  Zindorf, Rita 455  16,7%    nicht gewählt
 504  Hammes, Inga 181  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 505  Rosenbach, Ute 205  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 506  Roos, Nadine 196  7,2%    nicht gewählt
 507  Bersch, Annette 178  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 508  Lehmann, Barbara 190  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 509  Grajewski, Florian 127  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Materna, Christoph 176  6,5%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 12422932487610499991176194
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 22582262071051019779736682


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Otto, Christian 710  32,0%gewählt
 602  Gerstner-Dommershausen, Yvonne 330  14,9%    nicht gewählt
 603  Glump, Heinz 293  13,2%    nicht gewählt
 604  Konrad, Sandra 388  17,5%gewählt
 605  Dommershausen, Jörg 259  11,7%    nicht gewählt
 606  Plautz, Andreas 240  10,8%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1421173168199134130
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2289157125189125110


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU Grüne BFB
140.00.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1 1.185 822 2.073
20,7%
5.282
52,8%
1.433
14,3%
1.225
12,2%
140.00.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2 961 665 1.613
19,8%
4.236
52,1%
1.294
15,9%
995
12,2%