Ergebnis Stadtrat Boppard 2019

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
17 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,0 %     66.909    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  31,3 %     74.778    10 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,9 %     6.862    1 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  12,8 %     30.485    4 Sitze 
 BfB 
 
  15,1 %     36.108    5 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  7,2 %     17.271    2 Sitze 
 Die Linke 
 
  2,6 %     6.202    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   12.522
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Dr. Bersch, Walter 3.657  5,5%gewählt
 102  Porz, Sandra 3.822  5,7%gewählt
 103  Mohr, Fabio 2.741  4,1%gewählt
 104  von Grapow, Soula 2.034  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 105  Noe, Hermann 2.231  3,3%gewählt
 106  Johanny, Angelika 1.972  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 107  Nick, Andreas 3.274  4,9%gewählt
 108  Tomczak, Nicole 2.521  3,8%gewählt
 109  Kurt, Umut 2.779  4,2%gewählt
 110  Kaster-Schubert, Beate 1.914  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Karbach, Werner 1.971  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hardt, Monika 1.687  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 113  Schaefer, Herbert 1.926  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 114  Zimmer, Sandra 1.621  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 115  Neuser, Niko 4.392  6,6%gewählt
 116  Dr. Strauß-Theis, Dominique 1.679  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 117  Mayer, Andreas 1.694  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 118  Neubauer, Ulrike 1.727  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 119  Windheuser, Kevin 2.043  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 120  Schuhmacher, Carina 1.398  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 121  Volk, Rainer 1.470  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 122  Minning, Ellen 1.767  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 123  Poersch, Jürgen 2.156  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 124  Schmitt, Pamela 1.652  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 125  Strömann, Martin 2.475  3,7%gewählt
 126  Heuel, Angelika 1.225  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 127  Bast, Peter 1.495  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 128  Kozulovic, Mara 1.334  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 129  Müller, Willi 1.441  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 130  Mallmann, Sabine 1.217  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 131  Minning, Sascha 2.045  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 132  Munro, Christiane 1.549  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 133  Scherer, Karlheinz 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 134  Beran, Ute 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 135  Krüger, Andreas 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 136  Müller-Siffrin, Monika 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael3383162792231581552221723232431591751411465051811392071261411201561461182791121701681821031551070000
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard24519620414911911414013420315513612210995319112901741031069411710796235821079112583104800000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad23121720415413511814213322114811911193913621288613110197831029779230711451021147471630000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule13920017615285821488517711792765458318895088546151706262157475579744680560000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska310291369210165154254182382193165232127138573221134194148139127142136115302113179148149105126970000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion19619219214211686174129195122931038294327125781028084731128166201631077413764103770000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 115221716710811897642496153115109979210328195108104899111122091761198587766774432540000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 215116012696918851632712698107798010318578958790769719387641006673686673393600000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 13133801771411892831501511741361381431631292531251121202911181111142181411411031101141001121012570000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2275329149122140235123123172107104102137100232979497203898899167102118771017988103682450000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen183164955015567685971455843207521084138401003639441469848342932283635630000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule927938394536714341439439377579363444333313044333448323127338142280000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld1208963665460786359572095352809761525155527356474664455252495540320000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen496392220146415166166139204121149136333115290117110108382102941004864031498194778675921580000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay51432923322444343324442221885120202220203321171722161514171819130000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen157343119103107108100881078887741227414677728392757070153711006367615655451120000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler208214134110107992361631381021088076802667638275767876107826416213573727060139470000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Spitz, Wolfgang 4.937  6,6%gewählt
 202  Bach, Alexa 3.411  4,6%gewählt
 203  Kölzer, Tobias 2.723  3,6%gewählt
 204  Breising, Walter 2.037  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 205  Bersch, Rudolf 3.533  4,7%gewählt
 206  Schröder, Helmut 2.753  3,7%gewählt
 207  Möcklinghoff, Reimund 2.521  3,4%gewählt
 208  Freiherr von Freytag Loringhoven, Philipp 2.572  3,4%gewählt
 209  Querbach, Franz-Rudolf 2.133  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 210  Michel, Iris 2.242  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Uhrmacher, Manfred 2.696  3,6%gewählt
 212  Trueson, Christoph 2.149  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 213  Löser, Wolfgang 1.955  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 214  Schuch, Jörg 2.338  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Seckler, Günter 2.170  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Bock, Valentin 2.489  3,3%gewählt
 217  Breitbach, Karla 2.061  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 218  Phillipps, Reiner Martin 2.070  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 219  Pies, Dorothee 1.886  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 220  Breitbach, Alfons 2.105  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 221  Zindorf, Helmut 2.335  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 222  Nick, Christian 2.234  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 223  Roos, Heinz 1.917  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 224  Bach, Stefanie 1.758  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 225  Uhrmacher, Ludwig 2.289  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 226  Weinand, Joachim 1.668  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 227  Hihn, Marcel 1.630  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 228  Decker, Silke 2.025  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 229  Ziegler, Maximilian 2.245  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 230  Mayer, Josef 2.425  3,2%gewählt
 231  Gawel, Marek 1.870  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 232  Dr. Gawel, Jan 1.601  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 233  Schröder, Holger 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 234  Weber, Josef 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 235  Butsch, Rupert 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  223  224  225  226  227  228  229  230  231  232  233  234  235
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael28731011813614514113519112011711315715410317711214898111159112111951081049292146145163157133000
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard28733510214314014413019410111512914119485200891927394164799580781037968142177177184144000
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad242264103136118121901739596101128937514898147729215779827687816961116122137150105000
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule26530713314513411812815910711413115912710116010414391881528497757388736793180149146121000
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska290206112121131147115169123103116148108921311191228289128861048484959482124134159129111000
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion151119526494635397776664625746825482445689516851465145445473996659000
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1858321202205242308195239333344204215199181212502217177190223187482163241168262161335212268160144000
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 26852241481361782321331792492561501331221151354061221081361351083171071731172119522713922310683000
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1473359664266856296508289248282556289259356270256247517251235546234333246524213340218261209238206000
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2368290431227631242424239216222466216197290202200188346201185448184239184436176235171204163174157000
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen92681224613467887850601045649142454439624439894457327829293441373628000
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule9764454149615650535957564242427544404147375347474535504748554035000
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld7141382840493536313127312323263530232644242620222017173532282015000
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen192184176106280132150127108981951091184611061121031251049618994185107162809879112808368000
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay10750313041583649303347343328374128273641283531284026282858323231000
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen1631181371101641031351179898147108101126979311211689111118902078910179988491757684000
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler309151109971564711101869414889107797210014997692381007011867113768865922163717377000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Maifarth, Walter 801  11,7%    nicht gewählt
 402  Kahl, Volker 877  12,8%gewählt
 403  Rheinbay, Mike 677  9,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Jacobi, Matthias 615  9,0%    nicht gewählt
 405  Kahl, Felix 827  12,1%    nicht gewählt
 406  Wichmann, Jan 515  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Maifarth, Katharina 536  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 408  Wölwer, Norbert 600  8,7%    nicht gewählt
 409  Kahl, Rosemarie 517  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 410  Krautkrämer, Heinz 576  8,4%    nicht gewählt
 411  Schneider, Peter 321  4,7%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael6151433664363339303820
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard463722155715131415219
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad7356694881455750545831
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule4552182546181826164111
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska8770724875485154537331
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion5244363041313636323423
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 168153864684494753484029
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 254125795792515064525435
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 16462506254373837344123
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 27857587860536160535132
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen151212191212121211107
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule6109676716764
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld182112122112121412128
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen5352406841383837373524
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay33338333332
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen4333333232303036303620
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler3539353052313049302312


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Brager, Klaus-Georg 2.589  8,5%gewählt
 502  Roll, Andreas 2.008  6,6%gewählt
 503  Scherzinger, Georg 1.349  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 504  Horalek, Ulrich 963  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 505  Materna, Anke 1.400  4,6%gewählt
 506  Mono, Markus 1.408  4,6%gewählt
 507  Brager, Nicole 1.101  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 508  Michaelis, Kent 997  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 509  Hammes, Inga 1.013  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Vogt, Christian 879  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 511  Stübe, Susanne 884  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 512  Deleu, Tony 954  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 513  Voigt, Bianca 835  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 514  Brager, Merlin 942  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 515  Amani, Katharina 819  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 516  Hellwig, Benno 958  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 517  Thiele, Annika 812  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 518  Hammes, Wolfgang 1.073  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 519  Rosenbach, Ute 886  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 520  Stumm, Rudolf 798  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 521  Decker, Tanja 730  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 522  Joswig, Julian-Bela 863  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 523  Roos, Nadine 807  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 524  Grajewski, Florian 730  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 525  Reppert, Beatrix 670  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 526  Spross, Georg 1.043  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 527  Michaelis, Elena 752  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 528  Tischer, Ulrich 860  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 529  Preuß, Michael 620  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 530  Materna, Christoph 742  2,4%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  518  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael321213157941341911281458491961007811578107828582888686746969130861096266
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard20713611969101125796961586074625657585249596056495345448755683846
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad23017613686104132998580727179868864716281697062676172578858635472
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule2541961479410415011887741037912772101779599646785587866576412772885755
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska23217211384871408983746481726177591066166626257625457559853864762
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion865359302664362025242330212725402325202317201723194017531616
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 11609259386581585246394647445050533937383232803545306948342824
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2917637283942373536283429283137323426302523482726233736272023
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1237216124108250116112106163101971008997878886198118878696137827488757677117
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 22061871068717597878212873727172766980671731186262679060597059695669
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen575530273724302731292527262824272435372424262323202420192025
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule343415152017191719151914171421231715141414221313121215151112
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld998955464557444140393733383334293329303230332928292831282830
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen17614073608971696366636871636159556194726051565549515355524849
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay27271912251315161313131312111220121115111214111111181110711
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen767042473632343038292929293528252851253330233229222227212324
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler967658386356473935383438374238493234303030363041315234422841


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BfB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Dr. Mohr, Jürgen 2.466  6,8%gewählt
 602  Brockamp, Joachim 3.274  9,1%gewählt
 603  Gronen, Margit 1.156  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 604  Puth, Jörg 1.739  4,8%gewählt
 605  Bach, Rolf 2.030  5,6%gewählt
 606  Konrad, Sandra 1.093  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 607  Spitzley, Joachim 1.166  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 608  John, Sandra 1.001  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 609  Link, Johannes 1.117  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 610  Freifrau von Freytag Loringhoven, Julia 1.122  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 611  Dausner, Thomas 937  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 612  Stahl, Bernhard 1.276  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 613  Spandöck, Christian 822  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 614  Gerstner-Dommershausen, Yvonne 904  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 615  Kroth, Achim 1.024  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 616  Lehmann-Schnorr, Andrea 778  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 617  Schimmelpfennig, Horst 823  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 618  Tatsch, Christina 770  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 619  Böhmer, Daniel 873  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 620  Kreter, Heiko 789  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 621  Best, Alexandra 1.061  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 622  Otto, Christian 1.229  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 623  Kasper, Joachim 948  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 624  Reitz, Thomas 816  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 625  Betzing, Eric 977  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 626  Stützel, Corinna 725  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 627  Schrölkamp, Oliver 763  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 628  Feldmann, Guido 645  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 629  Dommershausen, Jörg 690  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 630  Müller, Elmar 757  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 631  May, Hans-Otto 1.702  4,7%gewählt
 632  Burg, Anna-Lena 635  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 633  Rudolf, Elke 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael30749714517626512114312811017712719911411314510112296981051451181369494108102838599243900
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard2724081011222729413610682109771441016613988786259711187610160755759555152226450
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad250334971111926694936710465105786883565252427769789154545265474958168630
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule204346808620966121788396701216572877361566161128586258657074556278156550
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska26934811114222684120137971288713991931148891858792145116111998988807573123226710
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion14919456651154462514466476639424938514237417240604451394834334884330
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 11362015532812550754156407178454548385256544155456663124433836394592340
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2135155522729750605870559067404158404267434553484747136384735414566370
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 113813810178105160867470707481618367616960586459221626267545653605682540
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 212212510860971515667555859755510657555949505561181525151505654654165440
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen40231067312396333334363332363433633930
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule392814472116111621814158118111113888812142381176112140
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld151123849995718872264847276596779616561199606557656352625453444473520
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen11213710039615544353747394027434031263029293687293938262724362369250
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay2029913171211611125851155104775871684331161540
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen344110132221161081861269966666640577416787430
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler88147238210429312633443147253133222525322433253642391924182418103180


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Vetter, Georg 1.224  7,1%gewählt
 702  Klinkhammer, Heinz 1.024  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 703  Adler, Erik 497  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 704  Rätz, Albert 1.030  6,0%gewählt
 705  Fries, Inge 403  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 706  Grahs, Willibald 953  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 707  Hassbach, Horst-Peter 441  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 708  Galeazzi, Wolfgang 839  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 709  Klinkhammer, Julia 1.025  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 710  Wagner, Nicole 364  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 711  Christ, Hartwig 550  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 712  Schencking, Axel 345  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 713  Neier, Toni 780  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 714  Wagner, Maximilian 355  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 715  Frohwein, Jörg 806  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 716  Hassbach, Friedhelm 369  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 717  Rätz, Christian 512  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 718  Wagner, Maria 326  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 719  Klütsch, Günter 598  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 720  Fries, Werner 300  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 721  Grahs, Katharina 349  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 722  Fuchs, Annette 307  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 723  Kahl, Viktor 521  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 724  Hassbach, Rainer 288  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 725  Liesenfeld, Edgar 503  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 726  Volk, Peter 487  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 727  Hüttner, Reinhold 373  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 728  Pitzen, Nicole 329  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 729  Debus, Martin 457  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 730  Krieg, Anne 264  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 731  Zimmer, Karlheinz 356  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 732  Kasper, Klaus 296  1,7%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  728  729  730  731  732
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael11727353133412568211916353216342323213324221827152623152119181214
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard8927491926351851381817191419262313202013181817121615212714121512
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad902129141820203113141211201130131315191113201210112016151013109
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule13446442732323454352526313328374022292224212125242725382530231920
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska11540463041332869362622284322512729202829222323202230213224221416
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion6028262721241350261414152813281622141413161720131718191612131110
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 11373575740956324891753015519761282532245414353160537752162461531049247132408468
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 211026164281532295515826946121421244014842104391583747381173910099553698378055
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 17651212329211821333616141743201922221517151923141417142017141414
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 26120241312151422222712132124261115181010101419111010121791199
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen2214111496820176868910766667676126666769
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule484161342109211171361117451411116141157
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld4317666613117665175875444433536242272
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen3526141111231315561611141616131013131010161010101010911121277
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay1917131410134310141010101013163211131310131011281410131214101613
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen3726292523352226372626203123231922192219282218182718211920151714
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler7538257022622648911835206719762548195716151523163060181737143017


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Die Linke"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 801  Keßler, Monika 837  13,5%gewählt
 802  Ostermeier, Jörg 688  11,1%    nicht gewählt
 803  Woyke, David 612  9,9%    nicht gewählt
 804  Nitzler, Wolfgang 628  10,1%    nicht gewählt
 805  Freesmeier, Marc 593  9,6%    nicht gewählt
 806  Hahn, Sandra 619  10,0%    nicht gewählt
 807  Weber, Jürgen 594  9,6%    nicht gewählt
 808  Hettler, Sabine 563  9,1%    nicht gewählt
 809  Kladt, Dimitri 544  8,8%    nicht gewählt
 810  Sauer, Georg 524  8,4%    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael1131089891979194918880
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard43352837272923252421
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad93706666636263646657
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule45423338303630272627
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska54292330313024231819
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion27242124212130212121
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 144302727242629252427
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 247313030303331303030
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 166504848485448494745
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 282706667647067605663
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen14131111111111111112
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule20161616151515151515
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld33332118182118181815
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen37292527242727201818
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay17121212121212121212
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen34303030273027302626
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler68665756515145424436


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FDP Grüne BfB FWG Die
Linke
140.0.501.1101 Gemeindezentrum St.Michael 1.338 731 6.165
29,4%
4.490
21,4%
451
2,2%
3.306
15,8%
4.686
22,4%
904
4,3%
951
4,5%
140.0.501.1102 Stadhalle Boppard 1.098 547 4.346
27,5%
4.458
28,2%
264
1,7%
2.152
13,6%
3.562
22,5%
751
4,7%
292
1,8%
140.0.501.1103 Altenheim Mühlbad 1.050 538 4.253
27,7%
3.714
24,2%
622
4,0%
2.595
16,9%
2.934
19,1%
584
3,8%
670
4,4%
140.0.501.1104 ehem. Janusz-Korczak-Schule 730 498 3.140
21,1%
4.112
27,6%
316
2,1%
2.915
19,6%
3.017
20,3%
1.053
7,1%
334
2,2%
140.0.501.1105 Kindergarten Franziska 987 645 6.320
33,9%
3.938
21,1%
662
3,6%
2.476
13,3%
3.925
21,1%
1.032
5,5%
281
1,5%
140.0.501.1106 BOMAG-Stadion 533 361 3.870
38,2%
2.179
21,5%
395
3,9%
918
9,1%
1.884
18,6%
648
6,4%
231
2,3%
140.0.501.2101 Alter Bahnhof Raum 1 1.100 768 4.926
22,0%
8.350
37,2%
703
3,1%
1.551
6,9%
2.315
10,3%
4.297
19,2%
283
1,3%
140.0.501.2102 Alter Bahnhof Raum 2 890 603 4.099
23,5%
5.888
33,8%
713
4,1%
1.045
6,0%
2.177
12,5%
3.182
18,3%
322
1,8%
140.0.501.2201 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 1 1.186 820 5.308
22,0%
11.045
45,7%
502
2,1%
3.488
14,4%
2.584
10,7%
729
3,0%
503
2,1%
140.0.501.2202 Grundschule Buchholz, Raum 2 961 665 4.365
22,1%
8.552
43,2%
641
3,2%
2.749
13,9%
2.290
11,6%
531
2,7%
665
3,4%
140.0.501.2301 Mehrzweckgebäude Herschwiesen 261 200 2.312
39,3%
1.963
33,4%
134
2,3%
848
14,4%
222
3,8%
283
4,8%
116
2,0%
140.0.501.2401 Alte Schule 227 160 1.594
34,5%
1.600
34,6%
84
1,8%
512
11,1%
461
10,0%
217
4,7%
158
3,4%
140.0.501.2501 Mehrzweckgebäude Holzfeld 348 261 2.082
28,0%
964
13,0%
154
2,1%
1.177
15,8%
2.614
35,2%
229
3,1%
213
2,9%
140.0.501.2601 Niederkirchspielhalle Oppenhausen 674 519 6.202
40,5%
4.419
28,8%
463
3,0%
2.053
13,4%
1.460
9,5%
470
3,1%
252
1,6%
140.0.501.2701 Mehrzweckgebäude Rheinbay 165 124 887
25,7%
1.214
35,2%
37
1,1%
426
12,3%
297
8,6%
465
13,5%
125
3,6%
140.0.501.2801 Kohlbachhaus Udenhausen 396 321 3.145
33,3%
3.535
37,4%
355
3,8%
999
10,6%
379
4,0%
747
7,9%
290
3,1%
140.0.501.2901 Mehrzweckgebäude Weiler 578 438 3.895
30,3%
4.357
33,9%
366
2,8%
1.275
9,9%
1.301
10,1%
1.149
8,9%
516
4,0%